2018/19 - BRFC

Go to content

Main menu:

2018/19

FIRST XV
LEAGUE FIXTURES
SOUTH WEST PREMIER LEAGUE
October 6thBracknellH
13th

20thWeston-s-MareA
27thCamborneA
November 3rdCleveH
10th

17thDrybrookA
24thExeter UniversityH
December 1stExmouthA
8thIvybridgeH
15thNewton AbbotA

PWDLFABPPoints
Bournemouth6600249187529
Ivybridge6600185132428
Barnstaple6501204126323
Maidenhead6402199161521
Exmouth6402166132521
Exeter University6303196178820
Brixham6303159144315
Camborne6303137220315
Drybrook6303135184214
Cleve6204247176513
Newton Abbot6105182238711
Weston-s-Mare610512817359
Bracknell610512516148
Old Patesians60067329811
January 5thOld PatesiansH
12thBarnstapleA
19thBournemouthH
26thBracknellA
February 2nd

9thWeston-s-MareH
16thCamborneH
23rd

March 2ndCleveA
9thDrybrook
H
16th

23rdExeter UniversityA
30thExmouthH
April 6thIvybridgeA
13thNewton AbbotH
DEVON CUP LEAGUE

PWDLFABPPoints
Brixham2101634115
Exmouth1100312415
Barnstaple1100281904
Ivybridge1100251914
Exeter University2002435611
Newton Abbot1001134400
 
Back to content | Back to main menu