2018/19 - BRFC

Go to content

Main menu:

2018/19

FIRST XV
LEAGUE FIXTURES
SOUTH WEST PREMIER LEAGUE
December 1stExmouthA
8thIvybridgeH
15thNewton AbbotA
January 5thOld PatesiansH
12thBarnstapleA
19thBournemouthH
26thBracknellA
February 2nd

9thWeston-s-MareH
16thCamborneH
23rd

March 2ndCleveA
9thDrybrook
H
16th

23rdExeter UniversityA
30thExmouthH
April 6thIvybridgeA
13thNewton AbbotH

PWDLFABPPoints
Bournemouth1312014931561058
Barnstaple131003390263751
Ivybridge1310033572791151
Maidenhead138053623141042
Brixham13805350289840
Exeter University137063503781038
Exmouth136073563391135
Camborne13706330419634
Weston-s-Mare135083113371131
Bracknell13508319339929
Cleve134094063661228
Drybrook13508259347323
Newton Abbot1320113214471119
Old Patesians131012225556610
DEVON CUP LEAGUE

PWDLFABPPoints
Brixham2101634115
Exmouth1100312415
Barnstaple1100281904
Ivybridge1100251914
Exeter University2002435611
Newton Abbot1001134400
 
Back to content | Back to main menu