2018/19 - BRFC

Go to content

Main menu:

2018/19

FIRST XV
LEAGUE FIXTURES
SOUTH WEST PREMIER LEAGUE
January 5thOld PatesiansH
12thBarnstapleA
19thBournemouthH
26thBracknellA
February 2nd

9thWeston-s-MareH
16thCamborneH
23rd

March 2ndCleveA
9thDrybrook
H
16th

23rdExeter UniversityA
30thExmouthH
April 6thIvybridgeA
13thNewton AbbotH

PWDLFABPPoints
Bournemouth1817016652361280
Barnstaple181503508350969
Maidenhead1812065074271361
Ivybridge1811074414171357
Exeter University1810174734831153
Brixham189184964051351
Exmouth188284914751349
Camborne1880104465341345
Weston-s-Mare1871104074501343
Drybrook188010376458537
Bracknell187011403464937
Cleve1850135174971434
Newton Abbot1831144415521529
Old Patesians183015298721719
DEVON CUP LEAGUE

PWDLFABPPoints
Brixham2101634115
Exmouth1100312415
Barnstaple1100281904
Ivybridge1100251914
Exeter University2002435611
Newton Abbot1001134400
 
Back to content | Back to main menu